CLOSE
( E-Mail, User ID, or Auctioneer ID )
(Uncheck if using a shared computer)
 
 
 
 

Auctions in your inbox!

Get notified about the latest local and online auctions.

We value your privacy! Click here to read our policies.



Auction Information
Auctioneer Bigelow Auction Service 920-563-9317
Auction Date Dec 10 Auction
Location
Whitewater American Legion
292 S. Wisconsin St.
Whitewater, WI
Time 10:00AM
Auctioneer's Other ListingsE-mail Auctioneer
View Full Photo Gallery
  • Don Kloetzke White Christmas

    Don Kloetzke White Christmas

  • Great-Grandmother's Bonnet

    Great-Grandmother's Bonnet

Auction Listing
AuctionZip Auctioneer ID# 14664
96.    Don Kloetzke - White Christmas
74.     Mitchell Talle - Great-Grandmother's Bonnet
75.     Charles Frace' - Gyrfalcon
116.    Jonathon Wilde - Loons
17.       Owen Gromme - Sky Piracy - Eagle and Osprey
109.    Lee Kromshroeder - Family Outing- Leopards
121.     Michael Sieve - October Snowfall- Whitetail Deer
100.    Terry Redlin - Prepared for the Season
27.       Lee LeBlanc - A Noble Pair
1.          Dave Barnhouse - Horse Power
26.       Scott Zoellick - Headwaters American Eagle AP
62.       Don Kloetzke  - Autumn Rummage - Chipmunk
49.       Don Kloetzke - The Witching Hour
9.          Andrew Goralski - America's Pack
30.       Robert Duncan - For The Chicadees
45.       Stephan Lyman - Moonlight Flight on Christmas Night
23.       Daniel Smith - Solitary Tracks
28.       Jesse Barnes - All is Bright
16.        Charles Peterson - Yesterday's Snow
24.        Dave Barnhouse - The Perfect Tree
11.         Scott Zoellick - On the Alert
2.          Owen Gromme - Snowy Owl
91.         Michael Sieve - Blue Wax Trail - Whitetail Deer
15.         Michael Budden - Where Paths Cross - Red Fox
107.       Terry Redlin - For Amber Waves of Grain
93.        Lee Kromshroeder - The Family Tree - Jaguars
48.        Gary Gandy - The Macintosh Tree
71.         Scott Zoellick - Deep Timber Grouse
14A.      Michael Sieve - Survivor Series Rule #3
14B.      Michael Sieve - Survivor Series Rule #2
14C.      Michael Sieve - Survivor Series Rule #1
14D.      Michael Sieve - Survivor Series Rule #4
14E.      Michael Sieve - Survivor Series Rule #5
14F.       Michael Sieve - Survivor Series Rule #6
59.        Jesse Barnes - Supper and Small Talk
21.         Connie Glowacki - Someone Cares
4.           Carl Brenders - Narrow Escape-Chipmunk
10.         Dan Perotti - Pileated Woodpecker
36.        Tom Newsome - Golfing Santa
110.       Marc Barrie - Arctic Visitor-Snowy Owl
57.         Bill Saunders - Winter Lake
60.         Jerry Gadamus - Winter's Iridescence
54.         Jerry Gadamus - Snow Dust
87.         Scott Zoellick - Canadian  Mist (Canada Geese)
108.      Charles Freitag - Autumn Harvest
83.        Richard Springer - The Red Teddy Bear
92.        Richard Springer - Danny
68.        Leslie Harrison - Precious Friends
114.       Robert Bateman - Fox and Grapes
64.        Cindy Schave - Autumn Leaves
125.       Scott Zoellick - Brule River Passage
56.         Dave Constantine - Reveille
52.         Derk Hansen - Still Waters
122.       Lanedequiz - Snowy Buffalo
40.        Nancy Glazier - Cameo-Red Fox
105.      K.R. Beirle - Gold Finch
118.       George Kovach - Autumn Companions
73.        D. McCrary - Pick-up Reflection
47.        Charles Peterson - The Carolers EE
101.       Michael Capser - To Search Again
13.         Claudia Rowling - Christmas Poem
79.         Terry Isaac - Arctic Wolf Portrait
95.         Carl Brenders - Natural Survivor- Coyote
61.          Daniel Smith - Muzzle Nuzzle
22.          Jim Daly - My Best Friends
124.        Sam Timm - Chicadees
34.          Robert Duncan - Boys Best Friends
112.         Carl Brenders - Study for One-to-One
32.          Steve Hanks - Peeking Out
94.          Glasnap - Ocean-side Lighthouse
104.        Poto Leifi - Bella's
55.          Robert Bateman - April Snow
119.         Robert Bateman - Winter Monument
37.           Larry Fanning - Bedded Down-Whitetail Deer
69.          Jim Daly - All Aboard
80.           Eric Bjorlin - Traditions of the Hunt
65.          Nancy Glazier - Little Snowman - Arctic Fox
50.          Don Finley - The Ampitheater
67.           Sharon Anderson - The Old Cultivator- Pheasants
20.          Sharon Anderson - Stone Fence Pheasants
19.           Charles Peterson - Burning Leaves EE
25.           Don Moore - Autumn Aristicrats
77.           George Kovach - Holiday Memories
82.          Terry Redlin - The Conservationists
102.        Scott Zoellick - Chicadees
85.          Noel - Twins
51.           Lambeau Field
76.          Michael Sieve - Summer-Common Loons
41.          Charles Peterson - Carousel Horses EE
6.            Howard Rogers - Quilted Cats
8.            Nita Engle - Golden Beach
44.         James Milton-Smith -A Burst of Light and Gulls
42.         Hayden Lambson - Missouri Buck
117.         Scott Zoellick - Heartland Heritage AP
12.          Don Balke - Wild Turkey
72.          Owen Gromme - Approaching Storm, Whooping Cranes w/endangered species
86.         Robert Daehlin - A Winter's Night.                                                                    stamp
88.         Owen Gromme - Distant Thunder-Passenger Pigeons w/endangered species                                     43.         Terry Redlin - Hunter's Haven                                                                           stamp
58.          Michael Sieve - The Battle (Oakridge Series)
29.          Kevin Daniel - Misty Waters
89.          Clive Kay - Tree of Life
103.        Mario Fernandez - Balance of Nature
78.          Don Kloetzke - Winter Monarch
90.          Trees (Black and White)
98.          Don Kloetzke - The Great Escape
81.           Wisconsin Badgers
70.           Michael Sieve - The Challenge (Oakridge Series)
53.          Michael Sieve - The Monarch
123.         Sam Timm - Yuletide Cardinals
35.          Jesse Barnes - Peace on Earth
5.            Jesse Barnes - God's Promise
115.         Rick Kelly - Twilight Reflections
3.            Rick Kelly - Turkeys
63.         Charles Frace' - Family Ties- Cougar AP
84.         Ted Blaylock - Bring Up a Grandchild
33.         Don Kloetzke - The Cultivator
39.         Dave Barnhouse - Last Chore of the Day
7.            Kevin Daniel - The Music Room
106.       Michael Sieve - After the Storm - Whitetail Deer
31.         Robert Malcolm-Rucker - Bayio Family Do-Do
38.        Robert Metropolis - Fawn
99.        Jack Anderson - Blanket of White
46.        Robert Malcolm-Rucker - Mardi Gras in the Vieux Caire
97.         Robert Duncan - The Sledding Party
66.        Dave Barnhouse - The Rematch
111.        Don Kloetzke- The 'diehards'
18.         Thomas Kincade - '89 National Park Stamp Proof, Artist Point, Yosemite
113.       Norman Rockwell - Saturday Evening Post
120.      Nadine Harper - Santa
126.       Terry  Redlin collector plate and antler stand, Leaving the Sanctuary w/ boxes
127.        Terry Redlin collector plate and antler stand, Night Watch w/boxes
128.       Terry Redlin collector plate and antler stand, Sharing the Bounty w/boxes
129.        Terry Redlin collector plate and antler stand, Back to the Sanctuary w/boxes
130.        9/11 Collectors Motorcycle Helmet w/rotating display case and box
                     (3 pictures)
131.         Pipka Santa - Memories of Christmas, 11", Yes, Virginia w/box
132.        Pipka Santa - Memories of Christmas, 11", Here Comes Santa Claus w/box
133.        Pipka Santa - Memories of Christmas, 11", Santa's Spotted Grey w/box
134.        Pipka Santa - Memories of Christmas, 11", San Nicholas w/box
135.        Pipka Santa - Memories of Christmas, 11", Santa and His Snow Friend w/box
136.        Pipka Santa - Memories of Christmas, 6", St. Nicholas w/box


Auctioneer License Information: 174

    Auction Listings provided by AuctionZip.com. Although the information published herein is from sources deemed reliable, AuctionZip.com expressly disclaims any liability for errors, omissions or changes regarding any information provided for this auction. Potential buyers are urged to verify auction date, time, and content directly through the auctioneer's website or by contacting the auctioneer directly. The terms and conditions of the auction may or may not be published in this listing. ALL TERMS AND CONDITIONS AND OTHER ANNOUNCEMENTS MADE THE DAY OF THE AUCTION ARE BINDING AND TAKE PRECEDENCE OVER ANY INFORMATION FOUND HEREIN.